Bayerische Bestenkämpfe Sprint-OL 2008Sa 20.09.2008 21:00
Gesamt-Ergebniserzeugt von MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Name                        Jg  Verein                         E1           E2           Zeit







D -14  (6)                                 



    1   Fischer Stephanie           94  OLG Regensburg              12:05    1   11:34    1     23:39

    2   Casanova Silvia             97  OLG Regensburg              14:17    2   14:58    2     29:15

    3   Kühne Hannah                96  SV Mietraching              19:25    3   16:19    3     35:44

    4   Kolehmainen Emilia          96  TSV Grünwald                22:29    5   17:35    4     40:04

    5   Schwerdt Amelie             98  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses       20:36    4   21:43    6     42:19

    6   Bastian Helena              96  SV Mietraching              24:24    6   19:18    5     43:42







D 15-18  (4)                               



    1   Meißner Britta              90  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses       28:20    2   16:27    1     44:47

    2   Spangenberg Julia           93  OLG Regensburg              26:34    1   21:40    3     48:14

    3   Schöps Anna                 93  OLV Landshut                29:37    3   21:36    2     51:13

    4   Engel Lena                  92  OLV Landshut                44:54    4   35:41    4     80:35







D 19-39  (4)                               



    1   Stöckli Katja               78  OLG Galgenen                20:32    1   15:13    1     35:45

    2   Greiner Claudia             63  TSV Grünwald                31:12    4   17:58    2     49:10

    3   Huber Julia                 90  OLG Regensburg              27:46    3   22:29    3     50:15

    4   Ropertz Jana                68  OLV Landshut                25:54    2   26:38    4     52:32







D 40-54  (10)                              



    1   Grifoni Milena              68  OLG Regensburg              24:36    2   19:50    3     44:26

    2   Liebl Gertrud               68  TV Osterhofen               23:06    1   22:35    6     45:41

    3   Spangenberg Birgit          65  OLG Regensburg              27:35    5   19:44    2     47:19

    4   Kolehmainen Anne            65  TSV Grünwald                28:47    6   19:13    1     48:00

    5   Geiger Christiane           68  OLA TSV Deggendorf          26:36    3   22:03    4     48:39

    6   Huth Martina                56  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses       27:28    4   23:17    7     50:45

    7   Lange Petra                 63  SV Mietraching              33:23    9   22:07    5     55:30

    8   Seidl Silvia                62  OLA TSV Deggendorf          30:41    7   36:38    9     67:19

    9   Schwarzkopf Irma            55  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses       32:54    8   36:33    8     69:27

   10   Engel Ingrid                61  - Landshut -                36:02   10   40:16   10     76:18







D 55+  (1)                                 



    1   Weid Angelika               48  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses       19:50    1   21:33    1     41:23







H -14  (14)                                



    1   Pohl Wolfram                95  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses       14:19    7   10:48    1     25:07

    2   Lange Korbinian             97  SV Mietraching              12:19    4   13:04    3     25:23

    3   Spangenberg Tobias          98  OLG Regensburg              13:27    5   12:28    2     25:55

    4   Janischowsky Daniel         95  OLG Regensburg              10:56    1   15:29    5     26:25

    5   Kuhn Tobias                 94  OLG Regensburg              11:20    2   17:30    8     28:50

    6   Janischowsky Fabian         95  OLG Regensburg              14:06    6   15:16    4     29:22

    7   Vogler Tim                  97  MTV Bamberg                 14:38    8   17:18    7     31:56

    8   Vetter Sebastian            97  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses       11:33    3   20:34   11     32:07

    9   Aigner Thomas               96  SV Mietraching              15:41   10   19:49    9     35:30

   10   Rösch Benjamin              94  SV Mietraching              15:21    9   20:24   10     35:45

   11   Vantaggiato Robert          94  MTV Bamberg                 21:48   12   17:11    6     38:59

   12   Fink Leonard                99  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses       17:51   11   21:16   12     39:07

   13   Casanova Riccardo           00  OLG Regensburg              38:05   13   24:21   14     62:26



        Janischowsky Lukas          97  OLG Regensburg             Fehlst        21:45   13







H 15-18  (8)                               



    1   Scheler Fabian              91  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses       22:06    1   15:13    1     37:19

    2   Zölde Andreas               93  OLV Landshut                29:44    4   18:14    2     47:58

    3   Clemens Christopher         91  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses       27:38    2   20:46    4     48:24

    4   Kolehmainen Valtteri        94  TSV Grünwald                36:23    7   18:23    3     54:46

    5   Schöps Thomas               90  OLV Landshut                32:59    6   24:43    5     57:42

    6   Ebneth Benedict             91  OLG Regensburg              31:36    5   26:08    6     57:44

    7   Wittmann Fabian             93  MTV Bamberg                 42:02    8   27:15    7     69:17



        Kühne Lukas                 92  SV Mietraching              27:50    3  Fehlst







H 19-39  (7)                               



    1   Zwiker Daniel               79  OLG Galgenen                20:17    1   13:01    1     33:18

    2   Fenzl Josef jun.            90  OLG Regensburg              24:54    2   15:13    2     40:07

    3   Forkel Benjamin             88  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses       27:05    5   15:47    3     42:52

    4   Wiesinger Peter             71  TSV Grünwald                25:15    4   17:40    4     42:55

    5   Meißner Bernhard            86  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses       25:01    3   19:15    6     44:16

    6   Ebneth Maximilian           90  OLG Regensburg              29:16    6   18:13    5     47:29

    7   Marwitz Andreas             74  SV Mietraching              56:15    7   44:36    7    100:51







H 40-54  (9)                               



    1   Lexen Dieter                65  OLG Regensburg              25:41    1   17:42    1     43:23

    2   Janischowsky Klemens        66  OLG Regensburg              26:32    3   19:36    3     46:08

    3   Liebl Siegfried             65  TV Osterhofen               26:15    2   25:07    6     51:22

    4   Kolehmainen Ari             62  TSV Grünwald                32:40    4   20:34    4     53:14

    5   Pohl Jens                   63  OLG Regensburg              38:43    6   23:11    5     61:54

    6   Biller Georg sen.           58  WSV Bernried                34:05    5   30:47    9     64:52

    7   Lange Peter                 56  SV Mietraching              41:49    8   28:14    7     70:03

    8   Schalle Michael             58  MTV Bamberg                 40:42    7   29:34    8     70:16



        Casanova Valerio            66  OLG Regensburg             Fehlst        18:05    2







H 55+  (5)                                 



    1   Meißner Ralph               53  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses       21:59    1   18:00    1     39:59

    2   Städelin Hans-Peter         49  OLV Langenthal              24:30    3   21:38    2     46:08

    3   Oechler Dieter              44  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses       26:15    4   22:47    3     49:02

    4   Reischl Georg               34  TV Osterhofen               26:33    5   23:08    4     49:41

    5   Fenzl Josef sen.            52  OLG Regensburg              24:04    2   33:26    5     57:30







Offen  (4)                                 



    1   Kirsch Alois                54  Volleyfreuden München       17:20    3   17:45    1     35:05

    2   Steinhauser-Kirsch Susanne  59  Volleyfreuden München       16:57    2   23:38    2     40:35

    3   Huth Roland                 55  TV 1894 Coburg-Neuses       15:00    1   27:15    3     42:15



        Huber Elisabeth             47  - Trostberg -              Fehlst       Fehlst







Schüler B  (2)                             



    1   Zölde Oliver                97  - Landshut -                25:33    1   40:40    1     66:13

    2   Merica Paul                 97  - Landshut -                25:35    2   40:44    2     66:19